Celebrity Chloe Sevigny

Chloe Sevigny Biography

Real Name: Chloe Stevens Sevigny
Was Born: November 18, 1974. USA
Bio: Chloe Stevens Sevigny is an Academy Award and Golden Globe-nominated American actress and former model.[1] Sevigny became well known for her fashion impresario and starring in a string of critically acclaimed independent films in the 1990s before her first mainstream role as Lana Tisedale in Boys Don't Cry (1999), a controversial yet highly lauded drama film. For her role, Sevigny received Oscar and Golden Globe nominations for Best Supporting Actress. Sevigny has continued acting in mostly independent, but critically acclaimed roles in art house films and has recently enjoyed success playing Nicki Grant, on the American television series Big Love, playing a woman married to a polygamist...

All stolen and forbidden Chloe Sevigny movies here ยป

Popular Chloe Sevigny Movies And Sex Tapes

Popular Chloe Sevigny Pictures And Photos


Our Friends Movies, Get More Of Nude Celebrities

Parents - Protect your children from adult content with these services:
Cyber Patrol | Net Nanny | ..... | 2257 | Contact | dmca..